Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 13-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama21.08
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.32
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta18.88
JongensHessel Haanstra16.31
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.72

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS21.0821.0818.4716.2818.8119.28
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.0318.6920.030.000.0013.15
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.0217.8820.0216.1218.1019.70
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.9519.9517.6317.430.0018.80
5Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.4217.3318.2319.4217.070.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.5217.3317.5215.15
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.460.0016.4117.46
8Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.3216.1517.3214.10

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG18.0418.0413.280.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.3716.370.0012.65
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.2616.1616.260.00
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4215.420.000.00
5Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.3114.9815.0615.31
6Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG15.0713.9215.070.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.930.0014.930.00
8Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.4913.8814.4912.95

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3215.2015.320.000.0014.37
2Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT15.1014.1315.1014.600.000.00
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.8713.7314.7214.5214.8714.41
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.6814.3814.2214.68
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.080.0014.080.00
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.7912.6113.7912.46
7Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.6413.0713.6413.10
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.0111.1512.9413.01

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.8817.2918.3118.2618.8817.71
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.5817.3016.6315.3617.5815.37
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.280.0012.5717.1416.2117.28
4Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS16.7716.1516.7016.77
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.5016.2716.5015.89
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.3615.8016.3116.36
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.9315.930.0015.53
8Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.3514.350.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.3115.360.0016.3115.7415.86
2Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI15.7313.7415.0515.7314.1315.47
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.3315.0915.020.0013.2815.33
4Sander Elsinga, Sintjohannesga14.9114.9114.320.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.7714.7714.3314.28
6Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI14.6914.6914.690.00
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.5314.3114.3114.53
8Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ14.090.0014.0913.77

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.7213.5413.840.0013.4214.72
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.7711.7213.7713.7113.0513.69
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.7412.1512.2613.210.0013.74
4Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.9112.8512.9112.90
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.3712.1511.3012.37
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.2212.2212.170.00
7Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.0011.8711.9412.00
8Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.8611.860.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond