Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 17-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.25
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.58
JuniorenRutger Piersma19.29
JongensHessel Haanstra17.41
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.58

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.250.0019.1818.0920.250.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.0819.3017.0313.6720.0817.61
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.3417.7319.340.0018.630.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.2715.9219.2719.180.0017.33
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.150.0018.9919.15
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.590.0018.590.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.600.0017.0917.60
8Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG12.530.000.0012.53

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.6916.3819.6919.1619.200.00
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.3417.3416.9716.13
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.5316.530.0016.04
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.3215.320.000.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.5812.210.0013.58

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.5815.580.000.0012.4712.57
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.3911.3714.39
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.8511.1913.8513.1613.0613.53
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.490.0011.490.00
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS19.2916.8919.29 (p.r.)16.6817.6318.34
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.680.0018.680.000.000.00
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.4118.3918.410.000.000.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.4617.4617.410.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.3215.5517.3217.05
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.210.0016.210.00
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4315.4315.230.00
8Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.120.0015.1215.04

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS17.4117.41 (p.r.)0.0016.4515.5314.18
2Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR16.0714.3114.7416.0714.330.00
3Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.840.0014.6415.5215.7615.84
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.0014.3914.5915.00
5Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.9414.940.000.00
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.6814.6814.510.00
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.330.0014.330.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.5812.520.0014.3014.5813.59
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.7413.740.0013.460.000.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.3512.20 (p.r.)12.0013.35 (p.r.)13.0212.84
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.2411.7612.1813.24
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.120.0011.9912.12
6Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.4911.490.0010.52
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.0710.810.0011.07
8Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond