Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 19-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.26
DamesAnna Kramer13.44
JuniorenLars Woudstra17.88
JongensEgbert Hazewindus14.56
MeisjesJantsje de Vries12.12

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.2612.3715.26
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.8112.8914.81
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.2213.8114.22
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.990.0013.99
5Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.8713.870.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.00
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.4412.2313.44
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.1712.1711.57
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.8710.8710.62
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.00
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS17.8816.5417.88 (p.r.)
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.590.0015.59
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.500.0015.50
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.320.0015.32
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.0215.020.00
6Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.410.0013.41
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.00
8Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00
9Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR14.1314.130.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.500.0013.50
3Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.3312.8113.33
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.0413.040.00
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.4512.4511.78
6Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.3312.330.00
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.1912.190.00
8Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.00
9Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
10Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.5614.560.00
2Jan de Jong, HaskerhorneJR12.8312.8312.63
3Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.730.0012.73
4Peter Faber, OldehoveGR12.5212.520.00
5Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ12.5112.0512.51
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.4911.9012.49
7Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG12.0211.0812.02
8Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.9811.6911.98
9Niels de Jong, WorkumHS11.970.0011.97 (p.r.)
10Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR11.6610.3311.66
11Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.2211.229.83
12Rinze Jelle Iedema, GaastmeerIJ10.7810.780.00
13Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.500.0010.50
14Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI0.000.000.00
15Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.00
16Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT0.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS12.1212.1211.65
2Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.939.930.00
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.689.619.68
4Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT9.490.009.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond