Uitslag Ello Sterenborg Bokaal
Grijpskerk 20-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.67
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.87
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.03
JongensWietse Nauta16.11
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.69

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.6719.1118.7018.6120.6715.80
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.5718.770.0020.4620.5714.49
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.4018.070.0017.3820.4019.52
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.9017.6219.9018.1814.1019.71
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.9216.480.0017.92
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.2417.240.000.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.2114.780.0017.21
8Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG14.3713.3513.3414.37

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.7416.7818.4319.740.000.00
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.5816.3217.5813.88
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.9515.550.0016.95
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.020.0016.0213.68
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.820.0015.820.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.8714.870.000.00
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.8414.84 (p.r.)0.0013.080.0013.75
3Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT13.5613.5613.39
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.1512.6313.150.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.030.0018.030.0013.5815.15
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.9316.8317.5917.9314.8417.57
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7016.3515.4416.7015.3313.78
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.5116.510.000.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.3316.3315.8415.92
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.0716.070.000.00
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.9814.8615.980.00
8Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.730.0015.730.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.1115.3812.2416.110.0012.67
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.8215.820.000.0013.850.00
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.2814.9215.2815.040.0013.99
4Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.5214.5213.930.00
5Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.2314.130.0014.23
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.2112.210.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6914.0914.6914.160.0013.92
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.5413.0413.8914.540.000.00
3Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ14.2911.9612.5714.29 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.9412.8813.9413.87
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.180.0011.4013.18
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.6412.6412.2311.05
7Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.4612.460.000.00
8Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.6611.2111.660.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond