Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 23-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBauke de Jong16.71
DamesBoukje de Boer12.77
JuniorenFeike Stellingwerf17.54
JongensThys Jan Bootsma15.87
MeisjesJantsje de Vries11.38

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.710.0016.7114.21
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.3313.280.0015.33
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.140.0014.2415.14
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9214.4614.920.00
5Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.7811.0714.4014.78
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.1513.150.0012.66

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.7712.6511.5412.77
2Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.4011.400.000.00
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.4710.4710.360.00
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.039.860.0010.03
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ9.429.420.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.5415.150.0017.54 (p.r.)
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.7715.4316.7715.14
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.0513.7715.2616.05
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.0215.2716.020.00
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.8415.8415.8415.38
6Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.5112.8115.5111.77

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.8715.870.000.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.150.0013.9515.15
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.7714.7712.0514.39
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.3813.380.000.00
5Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.3312.6813.3312.09
6Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.650.0012.650.00
7Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.5312.530.0012.13
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.3912.3912.230.00
9Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.310.0012.1612.31
10Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.0811.9812.080.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.6113.9615.610.00
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.0312.4814.03 (p.r.)0.00
3Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.800.000.0013.80
4Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG13.220.0013.22 (p.r.)13.14
5Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT13.0213.0210.560.00
6Jan de Jong, HaskerhorneJR12.9812.2212.98 (p.r.)10.50
7Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.9512.950.000.00
8Peter Faber, OldehoveGR12.4112.419.2710.57
9Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.3012.2012.3011.35
10Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ12.1811.9812.1811.17
11Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ11.660.0011.660.00
12Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.2011.200.0010.53
13Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR11.149.5011.1410.38
14Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.860.0010.860.00
15Niels de Jong, WorkumHS10.6810.680.00
16Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT10.339.9110.330.00
17Wieger Atsma, SondelIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.3811.3011.3810.47
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.1710.2310.6711.17
3Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.7810.2710.1810.78
4Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond