Uitslag Uw Groene Vakwinkel Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 20-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.45
DamesDymphie Baas15.97
JuniorenRicardo Faaij19.07
JongensReinier Overbeek17.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.4519.0218.9119.4517.060.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.1517.0018.220.0018.7119.15
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.7417.9918.7418.390.000.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.5715.5517.570.00
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.5516.3116.550.00
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.2916.290.000.00
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.610.0014.610.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.6316.6117.3716.580.0018.63
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5014.9716.0316.50
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.2616.2612.0815.39
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.040.000.0016.04
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.000.0015.0316.00
6Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.6015.60

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.970.0015.890.000.0015.97
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.1514.1514.0111.5013.830.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.0012.6214.000.0010.21
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.8412.360.0013.840.0013.56
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.179.2413.170.000.009.97
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.0712.2813.070.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.3911.5611.8312.39
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.0211.6312.0210.90
3Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.0211.0111.0512.02
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.9711.1011.0211.97
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.9511.950.000.00
6Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.7810.5511.3011.78
7Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.7210.8411.720.00
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.609.4510.9011.60
9Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.4611.1211.0711.46

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.0716.1319.070.000.000.00
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.3013.9816.300.000.0016.16
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9415.940.0015.2012.3515.57
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.3615.3615.280.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.9114.910.000.00
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.5014.1712.0814.50
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.5016.7217.1617.500.0016.72
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.2716.2714.840.000.000.00
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.9614.2614.1015.960.0014.97
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.0415.0414.2513.63
5Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.4613.7813.4814.46
6Chris Anker, VlistVL14.3614.36

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond