Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 27-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.96
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.56
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.99
JongensReinier Overbeek17.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.9619.2920.96 (p.r.)17.1817.770.00
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.730.0019.05 (p.r.)17.9919.73 (p.r.)19.35
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.5119.2019.5119.0519.370.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.3319.330.000.0019.130.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.9716.970.0017.97
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.400.000.0017.40
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.950.0013.950.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.230.0019.230.0016.9119.01
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.2616.4017.260.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.990.0016.990.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5215.8316.2316.52
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.470.000.0016.47
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.5215.5014.7315.52
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.5514.1514.5512.82

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.5615.2316.5613.8213.690.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD16.1816.18 (p.r.)11.2613.920.0015.81
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1813.1414.1614.0815.180.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0313.790.0013.820.0014.03
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.8713.060.0013.870.000.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2812.300.0013.28
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.6312.630.000.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.6412.720.0013.64 (p.r.)
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.1711.6113.1713.10
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.680.0012.680.00
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.6310.4312.630.00
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.4611.9412.1512.46
6Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.2712.2711.5812.05
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.810.0011.81
8Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.5211.1711.5211.11
9Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.6910.6010.690.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.9918.9914.5314.8618.490.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.0815.8615.9717.0815.540.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.750.000.0016.750.000.00
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.4016.400.000.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0115.0113.9216.01
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.4015.4015.240.00
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.3711.9514.370.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.8715.9116.6115.3415.7717.87
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS17.0614.7416.1617.06 (p.r.)16.3515.47
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.7915.5415.790.00
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.4415.0115.4415.21
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.9313.6614.930.00
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.1414.1413.1913.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond