Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 30-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar15.90
DamesCynthia Stigter12.47
JuniorenRobert Benschop15.55
JongensGijs de Kruijf14.77

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.9015.7915.9015.81
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.7214.630.0015.72
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.5115.4415.5111.81
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.4815.480.0012.52
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.8914.8912.220.00
6Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.8112.5611.5114.81 (p.r.)
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.7213.7211.850.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.4712.470.0011.89
2Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.3511.3211.2912.35 (p.r.)
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.8810.6011.880.00
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.4511.450.0010.53
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3510.4311.350.00
6Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL11.2810.5011.28
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.9610.9610.7710.90

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.4011.400.000.00
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.2410.2011.04 (p.r.)11.24 (p.r.)
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.859.6510.859.96
4Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.7110.2910.0810.71 (p.r.)
5Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.6110.270.0010.61
6Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.359.499.5610.35 (p.r.)
7Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.1810.0910.189.86

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.5515.5415.5513.33
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.4413.5215.3015.44
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.870.0014.87
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.1213.8914.1213.95
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.0512.1813.6714.05
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.2713.0613.270.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.7713.120.0014.77
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.3212.1813.5514.32 (p.r.)
3Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.3014.30 (p.r.)14.280.00
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.0212.3913.0814.02
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.5612.4111.9513.56 (p.r.)
6Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.3213.0713.0613.32
7Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.9912.990.000.00
8Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.9012.9012.210.00
9Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.1212.120.0011.23

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.5311.800.0013.53
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.0712.5013.07 (p.r.)12.19
3Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.9312.93 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1112.110.0010.10
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.0412.049.8711.02
6Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.9810.9711.2911.98
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.0010.4510.6011.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.6311.62 (p.r.)11.63 (p.r.)0.00
2Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.0710.7411.0710.99
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.789.5810.7810.48

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond