Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap (2de klasse)
Zegveld 03-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels van der Kroef16.15
DamesMarlinda Cluistra12.75
JuniorenRobert Benschop15.44
JongensTwan Kastelein14.74

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.1513.5715.4316.15
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.8815.7715.8815.84
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.7915.790.0014.52
4Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.5415.5412.6115.23
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.1415.140.0013.65
6Rick Boer, LopikJV14.3813.7214.3114.38
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7213.7213.4713.03
8Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL11.9811.980.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.7511.8512.7510.79
2Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.1410.5111.8912.14
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV12.130.0010.6612.13
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.000.000.0012.00
5Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.9111.850.0011.91
6Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.7210.4810.9011.72
7Marielle KasteleinZV9.820.000.009.82

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Celine Cazant, KamerikSV11.0510.9211.0510.68
2Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.6610.5310.6610.09
3Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.249.699.5410.24
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.4415.3915.4415.14
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.140.0014.2815.14
3Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.3613.5114.3614.04
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.0612.710.0014.06
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.7414.74 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.4212.1112.0813.42
3Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.2013.2010.990.00
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.1811.7213.1812.82
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.070.0013.070.00
6Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00
7Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.2413.24 (p.r.)0.0013.04
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.6212.1612.620.00
3Lars Ott, MontfoortLS12.4911.1811.0012.49 (p.r.)
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.4812.390.0012.48
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.4612.46 (p.r.)0.0012.42
6Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.4212.1512.4211.22
7Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.8411.8410.810.00
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.070.0011.070.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.7010.7711.2311.70 (p.r.)
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.3510.0310.1811.35
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.3210.7710.9711.32
4Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.2710.0310.7111.27
5Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.1010.1611.1010.82
6Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.4110.010.0010.41
7Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS9.709.709.589.61

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond