Uitslag Maakfabriek Cup (2de klasse)
Polsbroekerdam 17-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJob den Hollander16.36
DamesNicole Uitman12.06
JuniorenJelle Boer15.06
JongensGijs de Kruijf15.10

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.3616.3615.5514.91
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.7915.0115.7115.79
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.4514.0213.0115.45
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.2314.910.0015.23
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.590.000.0014.59
6Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.3114.310.0013.48
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.3113.1614.310.00
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4813.480.000.00
9Rick Boer, LopikJV13.190.000.0013.19
10Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.0311.3513.0311.74

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.0612.060.000.00
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.440.0011.440.00
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.7610.760.009.70
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.510.000.0010.51
5Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.8811.8811.8011.66
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.2811.0110.7011.28
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.1110.2411.119.97
4Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.749.9610.1110.74
5Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.240.0010.240.00
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.230.0010.239.78
7Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.179.959.9810.17
8Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD9.839.839.820.00
9Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Boer, KamerikLS15.0612.570.0015.06
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.9514.9514.5712.37
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.3714.370.000.00
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.1712.2014.170.00
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.1212.8011.3514.12
6Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.2711.2711.3712.27

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV15.1012.6013.9015.10 (p.r.)
2Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.640.000.0013.64
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.2713.0413.270.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.1412.000.0013.14
5Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.4112.3211.9512.41
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV11.9510.6411.4211.95
7Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.480.000.0011.48
8Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.8011.6311.5212.80
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.5712.5712.5011.98
3Lars Ott, MontfoortLS12.4011.6311.5112.40
4Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.0011.0610.2912.00
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.720.000.0011.72

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.9811.4511.98 (p.r.)0.00
2Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.6910.7711.690.00
3Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.6610.9111.3311.66
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.4610.190.0011.46
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.400.0011.4011.12
6Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.1010.6811.1010.88
7Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.6910.6910.6410.52

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond