Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 20-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMatthijs van Rooijen15.91
DamesLizanne Schilt12.05
JuniorenArjan Mulder14.48
JongensTwan Kastelein14.93

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.9115.9115.7115.63
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.870.0015.6915.87
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.5915.5915.250.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.390.000.0015.39
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.5613.7614.5614.49
6Rick Boer, LopikJV14.4012.5714.400.00
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.8211.5813.820.00
8Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.010.000.0013.01
9Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.860.0011.8611.82
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.880.0010.880.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.0512.0510.4711.80
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.3011.0610.6511.30
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.1110.4411.0711.11
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.0710.0910.9211.07
5Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.790.009.6110.79
6Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL10.6510.490.0010.65
7Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.6210.620.0010.12
8Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.420.0010.2010.42

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.4813.420.0014.48
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.470.0014.47 (p.r.)13.32
3Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.4311.7412.430.00
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.0112.010.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.930.000.0014.93 (p.r.)
2Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.6314.630.000.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.0912.5514.090.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.5712.5112.5413.57 (p.r.)
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.2413.2411.260.00
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.2012.2213.200.00
7Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.8112.3311.5712.81
8Ties Meijer, KockengenSV9.719.710.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lars Ott, MontfoortLS12.6112.61 (p.r.)0.0011.71
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.4711.4212.47 (p.r.)12.03
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.0611.7712.069.88
4Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.3810.9511.380.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.9111.8912.3512.91 (p.r.)
2Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.6412.64 (p.r.)12.3511.37
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.4211.4612.42 (p.r.)11.72
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.5811.5811.240.00
5Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.4911.49 (p.r.)10.960.00
6Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.1810.9911.189.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond