Uitslag Bosleds (2de klasse)
Vlist 27-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJob den Hollander17.09
DamesLizanne Schilt11.97
JuniorenScott Ottingh13.99
JongensTwan Kastelein15.17

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Job den Hollander, BenschopPD17.0914.8915.8017.09
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.9216.6115.7416.92
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.890.0014.8515.89
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.6614.660.0012.35
5Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.5514.5512.9514.00
6Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV14.3313.7914.3312.91
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.8213.130.0013.82

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.6511.6510.5210.23
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.5211.520.000.00
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.249.3310.240.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.9711.970.000.00
2Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.5510.0610.1611.55 (p.r.)
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.0711.0710.9910.97 (p.r.)
4Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.4010.1610.409.77
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.389.7610.0010.38
6Jennieke Quaak, ZegveldZV10.339.449.4410.33
7Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.0410.049.820.00
8Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL9.089.08

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.9912.3313.990.00
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.9013.6613.9012.54
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.7712.8213.7713.22

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.1713.5715.17 (p.r.)12.74
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.5014.50 (p.r.)0.0012.51
3Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.2713.030.0014.27
4Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.6110.8913.61 (p.r.)10.99
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.5313.530.0013.51
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.1311.8711.9513.13
7Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.0212.4813.0212.70
8Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.8312.8012.3912.83
9Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.4111.5812.410.00
10Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.1312.130.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.9711.4612.97 (p.r.)12.04
2Lars Ott, MontfoortLS12.9612.0212.3712.96 (p.r.)
3Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.910.0012.910.00
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.4211.540.0012.42
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.7811.78
6Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.1011.1010.960.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.6011.4413.60 (p.r.)12.09
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.0312.5112.6313.03 (p.r.)
3Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV11.6811.68 (p.r.)10.5511.34
4Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.3811.3811.2111.32
5Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.2011.2010.670.00
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.5310.2310.530.00
7Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.4310.3410.430.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond