Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2017
Zegveld 05-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.94
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.56
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.87
JongensReinier Overbeek18.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.9418.0219.4020.3719.4220.94
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.6919.3718.7820.69 (p.r.)19.5119.95
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.9018.9717.9318.9819.900.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.3916.8713.8819.3917.430.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.340.000.0017.34
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.9016.5515.2616.90
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.250.0013.8816.25

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.7116.9014.9817.71
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.6115.8317.610.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.0517.050.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9415.9816.9415.12
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.7715.7713.550.00
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.4615.4615.4615.41
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.3215.3214.2215.07

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.5615.950.0011.8815.4016.56
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.8012.4015.1415.800.0014.23
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8114.310.0014.1514.8114.09
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.4913.640.0014.4913.6213.99
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.3813.650.0014.3813.5210.84
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.9713.550.0013.97
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2813.2813.1610.61
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.2513.0713.2512.65
9Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.2012.1712.200.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.9711.5112.970.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD12.7412.740.0012.72
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.460.0012.4612.10
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.3311.6212.3311.89
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9510.4511.950.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.8716.6117.3318.710.0018.87
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.9016.7015.7613.9616.900.00
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.6615.6016.5315.970.0016.66
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.5114.3316.510.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV16.2515.710.0016.25
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.110.0012.3816.11
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6815.680.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.3016.7917.6718.2717.8918.30
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS17.3915.0616.920.0017.39 (p.r.)0.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL16.5014.7316.5015.7215.470.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.6214.7615.5315.62
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.8214.6714.2714.82
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.9712.8613.9712.97

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond