Uitslag Klever Montage Bokaal (Polsstokdag)
Polsbroekerdam 15-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends21.33
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.53
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra18.55
JongensJelle Timmerman18.43

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS21.3319.7919.8620.1821.33 (p.r.)0.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.2018.1618.6519.0620.4221.20
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.8719.2820.8718.1920.510.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.9616.6016.8218.9613.6718.72
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.8118.8112.6016.9318.4817.85
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.1817.9918.180.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.1316.5617.6918.13
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.4916.3017.4917.34

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.3218.2118.320.00
2Job den Hollander, BenschopPD18.1114.0517.9418.11
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.0017.490.0018.00
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.5711.980.0016.57
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1415.0016.1415.13
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.3915.3914.780.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.2814.280.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.530.0014.2814.440.0016.53
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.4814.4914.8912.9916.4814.31
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5614.8914.9015.5615.1114.89
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.4812.4114.4814.0711.6912.77
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.2812.4713.0313.28
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.9512.6512.9512.86

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD14.0712.4412.5813.6012.4614.07
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.2512.2511.6112.24
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.0211.4312.020.00
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9010.8511.9011.76
5Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.5311.040.0011.53

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.5517.3916.2818.55 (p.r.)15.970.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.6117.6116.9016.6716.120.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.2116.1017.210.000.0015.71
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0515.2916.0515.54
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.2915.2914.4612.70

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS18.4314.560.0016.1314.2118.43 (p.r.)
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.2616.240.0015.9117.5318.26
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.1115.1113.5714.9914.650.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL14.7813.490.0014.78
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.4414.4413.4813.60
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.980.000.0013.98
7Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.4213.420.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond