Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 19-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.37
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard15.40
JuniorenRicardo Faaij20.20
JongensReinier Overbeek19.17

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.3720.470.000.0020.5921.37
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS21.2319.0517.6319.8321.2319.67
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.2418.8319.2418.780.000.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.2316.780.0018.5114.9219.23
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.5213.9713.3818.520.0016.64
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.3016.3015.060.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.500.0016.7318.50
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.8416.4117.8417.65
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0013.6817.0016.00
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.760.0016.7616.54
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.3314.1416.3316.06
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.460.000.0015.46

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.4014.3915.4011.2614.5114.44
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3415.3415.0712.3815.2012.74
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.2613.8715.260.0014.7014.09
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.1012.440.0014.890.0015.10
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4813.2513.4812.460.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.0111.0011.6513.01
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.5912.4512.1612.59
3Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.3311.6612.3311.40
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.1311.7511.7112.13
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.090.0012.090.00
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.9410.3411.9411.71
7Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS10.830.000.0010.83

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS20.2016.8217.8717.9720.20 (p.r.)0.00
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.4315.000.0017.4316.280.00
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.0215.4513.9017.0215.460.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.5316.530.0014.47
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.3916.1916.3915.36
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.4115.3815.410.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.1718.420.0019.1715.7717.91
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.7213.7016.7215.950.000.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL16.3415.540.0015.8216.3415.76
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.3214.0515.3215.00
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.110.0015.11 (p.r.)14.19
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.6814.680.000.00
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.2213.7313.6514.22

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond