Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 22-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.57
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.94
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel18.06
JongensChris Anker16.00

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.570.0020.570.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.890.000.0018.8518.890.00
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.2215.5418.220.000.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.6217.100.000.000.0017.62
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.030.000.0016.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7716.9017.770.000.000.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.860.0016.8615.64
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.720.0016.3216.72
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.710.000.0016.71
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.650.000.0016.65
6Job den Hollander, BenschopPD13.940.000.0013.94

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.9413.430.000.0013.7414.94
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.9613.940.0013.960.000.00
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.930.0012.3313.930.0011.80
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.890.000.0010.89

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.6912.69 (p.r.)
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6011.350.0012.600.0011.37
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.1611.7110.7712.16
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS12.0810.8412.0811.20
5Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.9411.940.000.00
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.6110.9711.610.00
7Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.5111.3311.510.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.0616.6215.850.0018.060.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.620.0017.620.0016.860.00
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2116.2112.930.000.000.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.0216.020.0015.55
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Anker, VlistVL16.0014.1715.4116.0015.0611.14
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.9614.960.0014.670.00
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.8211.720.0014.8211.9513.85
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.4813.4213.6914.48
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.2714.2712.7313.67
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.040.0014.040.00
7Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.160.0011.160.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond