Uitslag NFM voorronde ochtend
It Heidenskip 29-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJob den Hollander16.52
DamesEline Duurkoop12.68
JuniorenJos Bethlehem15.26
JongensWisse Broekstra14.89
MeisjesFardau van Akker12.85

Senioren G

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.180.0012.6716.18 (p.r.)
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.9313.0014.9313.40
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.2812.640.0014.28
4Etienne Alderlieste, WoerdenJV14.220.0013.3614.22
5Dale Morgan, IJsselsteinPD13.870.000.0013.87
6Douwe Bakker, ParregaHS13.7511.3213.75 (p.r.)0.00
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.7410.1713.0913.74
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL12.6911.4811.1412.69
9Martijn van Wijngaarden, 012.0711.05 (p.r.)12.07 (p.r.)0.00
10Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren H

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.5213.6115.9116.52
2Anthony Kenmore, 013.0312.23 (p.r.)13.03 (p.r.)0.00
3Edward Goodijk, 012.9112.40 (p.r.)12.83 (p.r.)12.91 (p.r.)
4Rick Boer, LopikJV12.3411.1112.340.00
5Eldert Zeinstra, 012.0011.13 (p.r.)12.00 (p.r.)10.93
6Frits Veenema, 011.290.0011.29 (p.r.)11.08
7Marinus Slingerland, 010.3310.33 (p.r.)0.000.00
8Timar Hilgeman, 010.2810.28 (p.r.)0.00

Dames D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.6811.780.0012.68
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.8210.110.0011.82
3Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.4010.7711.400.00
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.9910.2510.9110.99
5Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.149.5110.140.00
6Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS9.939.19 (p.r.)9.43 (p.r.)9.93 (p.r.)
7Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
8Marije Stilma, 00.000.00

Junioren D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.2615.2614.910.00
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.1814.190.0015.18
3Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.0013.1514.51 (p.r.)15.00 (p.r.)
4Corne Benschop, LopikPD14.4213.4312.5814.42 (p.r.)
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.3714.370.0014.23
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.5913.3112.0313.59
7Rindert Zijlstra, 013.1811.62 (p.r.)13.18 (p.r.)12.72
8Aart-Jan van Oort, LopikPD12.9711.9610.8712.97
9Folkert Flapper, 010.980.0010.56 (p.r.)10.98 (p.r.)
10Jake van Dam, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.8914.8910.0414.54
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.9113.6013.8913.91
3Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT13.7611.8913.76 (p.r.)11.86
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.4713.479.6113.22
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.1912.6312.9513.19
6Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.7910.030.0012.79
7Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.3612.090.0012.36
8Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.799.8110.5911.79
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.6911.690.0010.02
10Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.4410.2610.2010.44

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.8011.9514.8014.44
2Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.250.000.0014.25
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.9112.3813.1913.91
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.4412.8813.4412.81
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.230.0012.23 (p.r.)9.93
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.019.9610.0712.01
7Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.4111.3911.410.00
8Marijn Buijtenhuijs, 0HS10.680.0010.68 (p.r.)0.00
9Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.459.6510.2410.45 (p.r.)
10Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG10.1710.1610.170.00

Jongens E

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.6514.0510.8614.65 (p.r.)
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.349.8512.0513.34
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.1811.9913.180.00
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.7811.9012.7812.63
5Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.6212.1112.6210.58
6Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ12.6012.6010.920.00
7Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.0612.060.0012.05
8Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.8611.8611.030.00
9Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ11.5611.560.000.00
10Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.5910.259.7410.59

Meisjes C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.4311.9012.43 (p.r.)11.85
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.1010.6612.1011.11
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.2210.7711.2210.93
4Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.1910.1910.0710.01
5Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.0210.02 (p.r.)0.009.63
6Maureen Westerhof, SneekIJ9.629.60 (p.r.)9.62 (p.r.)0.00

Meisjes D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.8512.850.0012.73
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.9311.9311.760.00
3Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.869.9911.0611.86
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.8410.7211.840.00
5Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.4710.7811.06 (p.r.)11.47 (p.r.)
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.460.000.0010.46 (p.r.)
7Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.1010.030.0010.10
8Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS9.809.259.800.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Buijtenhuijs, Groningen12.6110.8512.0412.61

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond