Uitslag Finale Pollepleats Nationale Competitie
Vlist 09-09-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.88
DamesWendy Helmes14.88
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel18.27
JongensReinier Overbeek18.43
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.23

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.8817.0117.7520.8819.04
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.470.000.0019.8720.47
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.8217.1119.820.000.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.3916.2114.2217.390.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL14.5914.290.000.0014.59
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8814.4614.7714.880.00
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.8014.4010.750.0014.80
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5413.970.0014.0714.54
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.1612.860.0013.4714.16
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4313.4013.430.0011.64
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.3612.1412.8613.3610.95
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3213.320.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9112.9111.1011.970.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.2715.9717.4118.270.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8116.9117.8117.7417.55
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.4717.2115.3417.4712.01
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.4615.6017.4614.140.00
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.1714.9515.9517.170.00
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.7216.6016.720.0016.13
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.470.000.0015.3516.47
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.4216.420.0016.4013.34

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.4317.3018.4318.0317.27
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.2617.7417.7115.9818.26
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS17.1717.170.0015.4115.31
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.9715.970.0015.9414.32
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.6714.1114.7114.5815.67
6Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.5314.0315.4715.53
7Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.0813.4512.7614.0813.22
8Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.800.0013.290.0013.80
9Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.720.0013.5113.7213.06

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.2313.4214.2313.6511.17
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.5110.240.0012.5112.21
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.4912.490.000.0011.83
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.170.000.0011.0611.17
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT10.8310.370.0010.830.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond