Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2017
Linschoten 07-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.85
DamesDymphie Baas16.02
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.92
JongensReinier Overbeek18.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.8520.3520.8520.520.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.390.0018.3913.3417.980.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.910.0017.910.000.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.9017.740.0017.9013.250.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.850.000.0017.85
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.170.0016.170.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.6515.650.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.0016.5118.0017.24
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8915.1516.890.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.8314.0714.5515.83
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.640.0015.640.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.5014.6515.5015.50
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.2815.250.0015.28
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.230.0015.230.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.020.0015.7515.6016.0215.66
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.640.0015.64 (p.r.)13.900.00
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.960.0013.1514.960.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.1713.1914.1712.720.000.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.850.0013.8512.6513.8513.21
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.1511.940.0013.15
7Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.050.0012.0313.05
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7212.4012.2112.72
9Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.780.0011.78

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.3712.3913.1813.37
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4312.010.0012.43
3Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.790.0011.7911.47
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.0110.7511.0110.85

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.920.0016.5418.0918.1118.92
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.0616.0615.980.0017.060.00
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.8816.880.0013.5215.3616.03
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8615.860.000.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.1915.1912.0213.88
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.620.0014.620.00
7Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.5914.590.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.650.0017.170.0016.7818.65
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.1313.2414.2012.3512.8216.13
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.3614.2115.0315.360.000.00
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.480.000.0013.48
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.470.000.0013.47
6Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV12.660.000.0012.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond