Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 27-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.90
DamesKlaske Nauta14.77
JuniorenRutger Piersma19.71
JongensJarich Wijnstra17.51
MeisjesSigrid Bokma15.55

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.9019.860.0020.6620.900.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.010.000.0019.010.000.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.6817.5917.9815.2618.6817.16
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2218.220.000.0018.140.00
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.3215.2717.320.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.7415.3215.740.00
7Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.550.000.0017.55
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.5414.5616.540.00
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.2115.2916.2113.65
4Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.8415.490.0015.84
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.420.000.0014.42
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.370.000.0014.37
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.7710.050.0014.770.0014.60
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.1013.910.000.0014.0714.10
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.0312.7011.7413.030.000.00
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.7512.750.0010.86
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.6312.1112.6311.61
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.4112.200.0012.41

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS19.7118.2617.4419.71 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.4518.7219.45 (p.r.)0.000.0017.70
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7915.3715.5217.2817.2017.79
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.6815.3715.9716.68
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.0216.020.000.00
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.6415.3615.640.00
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.0615.060.000.00
8Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.5115.8415.6913.3617.510.00
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.4116.5713.5717.4116.6316.28
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.020.0015.0213.5014.7213.65
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.6514.650.00
5Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.6312.8512.9913.63
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.850.0012.8512.60
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.8212.820.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.5513.6215.550.0011.280.00
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.6511.8911.1812.65
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.5712.5710.320.0011.760.00
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.5511.6812.5512.30
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.3311.5912.3311.95
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.7311.7311.720.00
7Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR10.9110.3710.910.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond