Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 10-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma20.59
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.48
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.87
JongensJarich Wijnstra16.74
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.41

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.5918.5418.8020.590.000.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.240.0018.0919.240.0013.49
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.720.0017.720.00
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.6816.3017.680.000.000.00
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.3917.0817.390.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.210.0015.210.00
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.4016.9517.400.00
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.5913.6616.590.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4115.6116.410.00
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.260.0016.2615.86
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.7912.7614.5915.79
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.7315.4215.730.00
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS14.870.0014.870.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4814.3713.8714.4613.9615.48
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.7412.830.0012.5913.1314.74
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3713.160.0013.0613.3711.88
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.8012.7412.5112.80
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.8012.3012.800.00
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.9611.9611.2210.78
7Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ10.740.0010.74

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.8717.580.0018.8718.6717.71
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.410.0016.4218.410.000.00
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6017.600.0017.3513.080.00
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3615.1817.3616.12
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.3115.3414.5617.31
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.0913.1217.0916.42
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.2115.0316.210.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.740.0016.7412.370.00
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ16.4512.4514.6516.45 (p.r.)14.6215.24
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.1615.4216.16 (p.r.)0.0015.4215.78
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.1115.9216.1115.73
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.960.0014.5414.96
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.2213.2212.360.00
7Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4112.8314.2214.410.000.00
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.2513.2313.6914.2311.7114.25
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.9712.9813.0013.97 (p.r.)12.1213.01
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.8212.5412.8212.77
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.4811.4712.4812.08
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4512.4510.4610.48
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.130.009.8912.13
8Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.5911.3511.590.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond