Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 14-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.78
DamesKlaske Nauta13.73
JuniorenRutger Piersma18.03
JongensJarich Wijnstra18.25
MeisjesBente Vlas14.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.7818.6220.5919.790.0020.78
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.1817.910.000.0019.1813.33
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.4618.4617.2717.640.000.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.290.0018.290.0017.8916.05
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.090.0013.7818.090.000.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.470.0013.5715.47

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS17.3615.670.0016.660.0017.36
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.230.000.0017.23
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.6414.1716.640.00
4Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.4216.4215.830.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4016.0016.4016.37
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.0215.1916.020.00
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.1015.100.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.730.0013.1313.730.000.00
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.6713.670.0012.5112.84
3Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS13.1611.8013.1613.060.0012.70
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.8012.8012.6612.22
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.800.000.0011.80
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.3311.3311.000.00
7Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.0318.0317.2112.94
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.430.0016.920.0017.430.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.3116.310.000.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.0416.0415.8714.74
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.020.000.0016.02
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4215.420.000.00
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.1814.870.0015.18

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ16.4116.000.000.0013.8811.53
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI18.2515.8118.25 (p.r.)0.000.0016.95
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.1616.160.000.0011.550.00
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.9215.7515.9213.19
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.0013.9015.000.00
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.1913.190.0012.25
7Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.590.0012.5912.19
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.2212.220.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.6511.0114.0813.7814.6510.72
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4013.440.0014.4013.2913.74
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.3211.4512.2313.3213.2212.97
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.7112.710.000.00
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.5712.570.0011.44
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.310.0012.3112.26
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.1611.120.0011.16
8Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR10.9410.940.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond