Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 27-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Koetsier17.51
DamesJantsje de Vries10.79
JuniorenEgbert Hazewindus16.84
JongensSjoerd Kramer14.10
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap11.80

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.5116.9216.7117.51
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.670.0015.8716.67
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.4416.440.0015.43
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.2214.0515.220.00
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.7514.750.000.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.590.0014.590.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1114.1113.070.00
8Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.3612.360.000.00
9Johannes Holman, WetsensBT0.000.000.000.00
10Rick Reurink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.7910.7910.690.00
2Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.2910.2910.078.94
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.900.000.009.90
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.570.000.009.57
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG16.8415.5213.0416.84 (p.r.)
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.900.0014.900.00
3Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.2713.270.000.00
4Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR12.300.000.0012.30
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.9713.5013.970.00
2Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.5211.749.2513.52
3Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.4811.859.6313.48
4Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.4412.4813.4412.36
5Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.0013.000.0011.38
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.9812.9811.5512.84
7Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.7712.770.000.00
8Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT11.7910.2910.8011.79
9Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI11.3211.320.0011.18

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.1012.230.0014.10 (p.r.)
2Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.5112.510.0011.21
3Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.4312.1010.0412.43
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.1511.410.0012.15
5Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.490.0011.490.00
6Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.4111.410.000.00
7Germ Terpstra, TzumWI11.3110.7011.3110.88
8Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.049.3610.049.92
9Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT9.559.550.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.8010.890.0011.80
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.0010.52 (p.r.)10.0011.00 (p.r.)
3Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.919.590.0010.91 (p.r.)
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.6810.680.000.00
5Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.3310.3310.280.00
6Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT9.610.000.009.61
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG9.439.240.009.43

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond