Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 04-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRick Reurink16.15
DamesHiske Galama13.47
JuniorenJesper Demmer15.70
JongensKornelis Brandsma14.77
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap11.66

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.1514.9416.150.00
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.9314.6615.930.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2814.0014.7615.28
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.0913.2115.090.00
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.0615.060.000.00
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.4713.4713.1813.23
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.440.0011.4411.40
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.300.0010.3011.30
4Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS11.0410.329.9011.04

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.7013.670.0015.70
2Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.390.0014.3913.52
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.920.0013.9213.65

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT14.7714.77 (p.r.)13.8010.91
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.6712.8014.67 (p.r.)13.08
3Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS14.480.0014.480.00
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.7412.9813.740.00
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.4312.5412.4613.43
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.7612.760.0012.64
7Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.6512.4112.6510.74
8Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.0712.0711.4010.19
9Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI11.540.0011.5411.48

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.4312.81 (p.r.)12.6113.43 (p.r.)
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.1413.1412.7011.33
3Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.4110.8212.41 (p.r.)11.47
4Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.4012.2412.409.62
5Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.2811.7410.8512.28
6Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.9111.580.0011.91
7Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS11.4311.430.000.00
8Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.069.859.8210.06

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.6611.2610.3911.66
2Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT11.399.9110.0911.39
3Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ11.2511.00 (p.r.)11.16 (p.r.)11.25 (p.r.)
4Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.659.4810.1910.65
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.700.009.700.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond