Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 05-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.40
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.99
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.29
JongensWietse Nauta18.43
MeisjesSigrid Bokma15.26

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.4018.3814.1518.4520.4016.48
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.1419.1618.5720.140.0019.44
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.9519.950.000.000.0012.97
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.8913.340.0018.1618.1318.89
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2417.6218.2414.590.0016.08
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.600.0017.600.00
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.7615.760.0015.63

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT17.6217.0217.6217.51
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ17.2417.240.000.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.0615.5912.8217.06
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.7716.7716.340.00
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.7014.8715.0615.70
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.0615.0014.6715.06

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.9914.6014.990.000.000.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.8013.5914.2014.800.00
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.9513.950.000.0013.760.00
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.640.0013.640.00
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.4911.6911.8312.49 (p.r.)
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.3110.5312.310.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.2918.2918.2816.660.0017.61
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS18.2014.6618.20 (p.r.)13.420.000.00
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6216.2417.6217.37
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.5717.570.000.00
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.5615.5417.0917.56
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3415.8417.340.00
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.220.000.0013.22

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.4316.3211.6815.870.0018.43 (p.r.)
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.1717.1714.7612.650.0016.37
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ16.6913.6016.6913.940.000.00
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.5515.5515.4714.99
5Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.4914.6915.0815.49
6Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.6713.6812.6014.67
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.6314.630.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.2613.150.0014.7415.2614.36
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG14.9212.7313.2414.92 (p.r.)0.0014.03
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.3814.380.000.0014.250.00
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.2613.2612.2812.88
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.0912.3413.0912.03
6Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.9911.5612.9911.67
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.040.0012.0410.35
8Inge Demmer, WorkumHS10.2610.2210.2610.14

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond