Uitslag Keningsljeppen (2de klasse)
Burgum 15-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Koetsier17.80
DamesHiske Galama14.86
JuniorenJesper Demmer17.02
JongensStefan Douma15.50
MeisjesPytrix Westra11.76

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.8015.9517.1617.80
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.1615.6315.3916.16
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG16.1613.3115.4916.16
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.8014.800.000.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.3414.340.0012.47
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.0013.510.0014.00
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.8413.840.000.00
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.6013.600.000.00
9Jan Burghout, BurgumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.8613.740.0014.86
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.8511.850.000.00
3Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.339.9310.2710.33
4Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.169.660.0010.16
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.869.869.570.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.020.0015.3117.02 (p.r.)
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.4314.6516.430.00
3Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG16.1113.4615.4316.11 (p.r.)
4Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ14.0812.1014.0813.53
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.250.0013.1813.25
6Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR12.680.0012.68
7Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.5013.4815.50 (p.r.)13.84
2Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR14.1814.18 (p.r.)12.990.00
3Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS13.8313.1612.8013.83
4Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.7212.4813.720.00
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.5812.5513.5813.11
6Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.5712.9311.9913.57
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.3812.5413.1713.38
8Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.8112.5412.810.00
9Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT11.8111.8111.590.00
10Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI11.7210.3011.720.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.5211.2012.7213.52 (p.r.)
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.4512.2012.5313.45
3Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.4012.4612.5013.40 (p.r.)
4Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI13.130.0011.5213.13 (p.r.)
5Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.9312.53 (p.r.)12.68 (p.r.)12.93 (p.r.)
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.6712.0512.6711.64
7Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT12.6312.2212.630.00
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.4511.6011.9612.45
9Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT12.3710.8112.370.00
10Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.3112.3112.1510.98
11Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ11.679.9111.670.00
12Jasper Woudwijk, EeBT11.4710.54 (p.r.)0.0011.47 (p.r.)
13Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI10.829.9810.79 (p.r.)10.82 (p.r.)
14Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.749.5410.7410.70
15Germ Terpstra, TzumWI10.6910.3810.6910.56
16Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT9.909.389.909.87

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG11.7610.9011.1211.76
2Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.7410.3510.8111.74 (p.r.)
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.7311.7311.0410.46
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.7011.7011.5311.25
5Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.2010.209.769.23
6Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.879.749.879.57

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond