Uitslag Keningsljeppen (1ste klasse)
Burgum 15-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.28
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.05
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta19.34
JongensWietse Nauta16.54
MeisjesFemke Rispens15.02

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.280.0020.2820.20
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.8319.830.000.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.2819.280.000.00
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.180.000.0019.18
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.8716.8218.87 (p.r.)0.00
6Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.0318.030.000.00
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ14.150.0014.150.00
8Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.240.0016.240.00
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.0513.8116.0515.60
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0316.030.000.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.2015.200.000.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.3214.320.000.00
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ13.780.000.0013.78
7Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS13.4213.420.000.00
8Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.050.0015.0512.93
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.7913.790.000.00
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.1813.180.0011.65
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1312.650.0013.13
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.1310.4913.130.00
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.710.0012.710.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.240.000.0012.24
8Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.1312.030.0012.13

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.3419.170.0019.34
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.2619.260.000.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.6317.630.000.00
4Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS17.540.0015.2117.54
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.4416.440.000.00
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.9715.970.000.00
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.5416.5411.440.00
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.670.0015.6713.63
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.0914.1212.1315.09
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.9514.950.0014.31
5Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.9414.3314.940.00
6Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.790.000.0013.79
7Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.680.000.0013.68
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR15.0213.5815.02 (p.r.)13.02
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3114.3113.660.00
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.1312.3713.13
4Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.8112.8111.870.00
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.4011.3810.7512.40
6Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.3211.5212.320.00
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.230.0011.230.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond