Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 22-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Koetsier16.71
DamesHiske Galama13.93
JuniorenJesper Demmer15.91
JongensRonald Munsterman15.03
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap11.64

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.7115.3216.710.00
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.0016.0014.740.00
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.2214.7715.220.00
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.5814.580.0014.28
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1414.140.0013.80
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.3512.720.0013.35
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR12.0011.530.0012.00
8René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9313.9313.6313.84
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.630.0011.5112.63
3Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.7011.3711.5311.70
4Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.740.0010.7410.42
5Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.959.950.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.9114.0214.0315.91
2Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.2913.9514.2913.41
3Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.540.0013.5413.46
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.750.0012.7512.44
5Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG12.4812.480.000.00
6Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ11.650.0011.650.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG15.0313.0813.3515.03 (p.r.)
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.7912.9913.9514.79
3Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS13.6013.600.000.00
4Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.550.0013.5510.17
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.4112.4811.0813.41
6Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.3812.7213.380.00
7Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.4312.4312.100.00
8Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.4012.230.0012.40
9Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.0612.0611.77

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.2412.3113.2411.42
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ12.3711.7112.2012.37
3Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ12.3712.370.000.00
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.3010.150.0012.30
5Germ Terpstra, TzumWI11.9011.900.0011.87
6Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.649.0111.640.00
7Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.5111.0811.4511.51
8Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT11.480.0010.9811.48
9Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI11.1710.91 (p.r.)10.8211.17 (p.r.)
10Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.3410.3410.140.00
11Peter Faber, OldehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.6410.5911.6411.46
2Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ11.3111.31 (p.r.)0.0010.72
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.1810.940.0011.18
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG10.9610.0210.9610.02
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.6510.0010.6510.63
6Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.510.0010.4710.51

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond