Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 05-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFolkert Heida15.82
DamesTessa Kramer12.85
JuniorenFreerk v/d Werff16.32
JongensStefan Douma15.84
MeisjesPytrix Westra12.62

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.8215.8214.610.00
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.7015.7015.520.00
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.470.0015.470.00
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.0413.7415.040.00
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.7514.750.0014.34
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.4112.980.0014.41
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.9113.910.000.00
8Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.6412.4512.640.00
9Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.8511.6712.8511.29
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.8411.7311.840.00
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.7510.759.299.61

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.320.0016.320.00
2Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.3715.1515.370.00
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.2611.960.0015.26
4Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ13.7513.750.000.00
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.310.0012.310.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.8415.84 (p.r.)11.7715.17
2Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.7514.360.0014.75
3Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT14.010.0014.010.00
4Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.9113.9111.2313.36
5Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS13.760.0012.1013.76
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.5912.4810.5213.59
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.350.0011.4013.35
8Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.7612.1711.3312.76

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.3013.400.0014.30 (p.r.)
2Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.7013.7013.6413.46
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ13.1312.0113.130.00
4Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT13.0712.4112.2713.07 (p.r.)
5Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.530.0012.5311.44
6Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.5012.3812.500.00
7Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.4210.6212.420.00
8Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.3712.3711.790.00
9Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.1911.6712.1910.77
10Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI11.809.100.0011.80
11Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.330.0011.330.00
12Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.408.9610.400.00
13Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.2610.260.000.00
14Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT8.900.008.900.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.6211.4712.6211.98
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.9911.990.0010.13
3Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.8911.89
4Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7411.740.000.00
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.4111.4110.240.00
6Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.1910.3111.10 (p.r.)11.19 (p.r.)
7Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.6010.600.009.71

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond