Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 09-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma20.59
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.95
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.55
JongensWietse Nauta17.60
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.49

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.590.0020.590.0019.900.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.4820.4019.1915.7118.5420.48
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.4217.4219.7419.9620.4217.62
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8718.0615.9318.8715.7318.21
5Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI18.4718.20 (p.r.)17.020.0018.47 (p.r.)0.00
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG17.6514.9317.6517.13
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.360.0015.4417.36
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.1316.7117.130.00
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.9816.1816.980.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.870.000.0015.87
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.780.0013.1315.78
7Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.7215.5115.7215.34

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.9515.8615.210.0016.9515.07
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.690.0014.4114.6912.0114.17
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.5113.5014.3713.4511.8114.51
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.1412.1913.1014.14
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.3213.3213.1313.30
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2013.1012.2313.20
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.2311.820.0012.23
8Hiske Galama, SneekBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.5518.790.0018.4417.4519.55 (p.r.)
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.0017.0319.00 (p.r.)16.4917.7817.80
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.7517.0617.7517.150.0017.40
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7417.1517.7417.34
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.610.0017.6116.99
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.0715.670.0017.07
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.1614.5513.9016.16
8Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.3815.3815.310.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6014.2815.9217.600.00
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.710.0015.4315.7114.580.00
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.6012.8514.4315.600.0014.68
4Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.9514.3314.9514.48
5Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.740.0014.0414.74
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.5514.550.000.00
7Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.200.0013.8814.20

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4914.4913.040.000.0014.31
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.3413.360.000.0014.340.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.9012.970.0013.9011.3812.12
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.1311.7612.4013.13
5Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.020.0012.7413.02
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.350.000.0012.35
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.6911.6910.09

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond