Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 12-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.72
DamesKlaske Nauta15.64
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman19.52
JongensJarich Wijnstra18.13
MeisjesFardau van Akker15.42

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.7218.6519.9620.720.0020.46
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.0418.6520.0020.0415.690.00
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.8317.9313.310.0018.2118.83
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.4714.7518.4714.300.000.00
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.7317.730.0017.21
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.9316.9313.800.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.780.0015.5516.78
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.360.0016.360.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS18.050.0018.05 (p.r.)17.3617.8413.26
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.550.0017.550.00
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.5217.520.000.00
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.830.0016.8315.97
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.4015.400.0016.40
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.150.000.0014.15
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS13.910.000.0013.91
8Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.6413.8914.4915.6413.9914.75
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.4815.1315.4812.2813.440.00
3Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3413.7714.7014.3615.3414.88
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.5413.1114.5412.70
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.3014.2713.1914.30
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.0912.0613.1814.09
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.9613.3213.5413.96
8Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.9112.3312.9112.09

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.5218.6217.3017.4919.520.00
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.3517.850.0018.1918.3517.38
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.1717.8318.170.0016.4317.82
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.5216.890.0017.52
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.3817.380.0015.95
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.0516.0417.050.00
7Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.6815.6316.6813.56
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.4215.490.0016.42

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI18.1316.690.0015.970.0018.13
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.8917.0317.890.0017.5017.48
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.0715.1315.1216.07 (p.r.)12.3715.82
4Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.900.0015.9014.74
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.4215.4215.1915.17
6Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.520.000.0014.52
7Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.400.0013.400.00
8Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG15.4212.5814.1312.6415.42 (p.r.)13.04
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6613.9713.310.0014.6612.69
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.3712.2412.6114.370.000.00
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.8013.7913.800.00
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.1910.800.0013.19
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.7612.7610.670.00
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.4611.8312.1012.46
8Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.310.0012.1012.31

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond