Uitslag Lange Willem Trofee
Linschoten 03-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.76
DamesFabiënne Overbeek15.44
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel18.14
JongensCorné de Regt15.69

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.7619.920.0020.760.0019.15
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.680.000.0018.680.000.00
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.320.0017.8217.8718.3216.25
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.2615.7617.2615.5716.270.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.7516.750.000.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.4816.480.000.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
8Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.880.0016.880.0015.550.00
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.530.000.0016.53
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.4713.1816.4715.09
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.9015.900.000.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.6313.2714.630.00
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD13.300.0013.300.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.440.0014.7110.920.0015.44
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3314.7614.870.0015.3312.75
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8814.8813.090.000.0013.98
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.7713.6911.6614.750.0014.77
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1513.0113.0512.2013.150.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.7512.5912.750.00
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.710.000.0011.71

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.8512.1211.2412.85
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.7112.7110.6911.12
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.0211.930.0012.02
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS12.020.0011.3812.02
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.8111.7011.8111.19
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.7610.7310.2311.76

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.1415.270.0016.970.0018.14
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.5913.0715.9616.160.0016.59
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.6415.640.0014.9314.420.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.500.0014.3615.50
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.3015.3015.130.00
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.910.000.0014.91
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.190.000.0013.19

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.6915.480.0015.6915.580.00
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.0013.5513.7113.9515.0014.31
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.4913.7114.0012.4612.6814.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond