Uitslag 2e klasse
Zegveld 10-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram van den Berg15.06
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik12.87
JuniorenMatthieu van Vuuren16.46
JongensRoy Velis13.99

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0615.060.00
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.790.0014.79
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.590.0014.59
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.5613.6814.56
5Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV14.0012.7814.00
6Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.9813.9812.56
7Dale Morgan, IJsselsteinPD13.9013.900.00
8Rick Boer, LopikJV13.8113.810.00
9Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.6913.6912.11
10Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.5113.5112.39
11Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.0512.0511.92
12Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.8710.1312.8712.04
2Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.1712.1710.5811.85
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.710.0011.7111.15
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.7011.3311.70 (p.r.)0.00
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.6110.8011.3611.61
6Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV11.5310.639.1911.53
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.2610.30 (p.r.)11.26 (p.r.)10.41
8Celine Cazant, KamerikSV11.0510.2610.0811.05
9Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.810.0010.8110.79
10Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.6610.2310.66

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.4615.2516.46
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.5214.5815.52
3Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.7913.6914.79
4Corne Benschop, LopikPD14.1614.1613.01
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.0214.0212.88
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.9813.980.00
7Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.3413.3412.77
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.210.0013.21
9Aart-Jan van Oort, LopikPD11.6811.680.00
10Arjan Mulder, VlistVL0.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV9.819.810.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.990.0013.9912.70
2Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.5013.509.3112.54
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.5011.890.0013.50
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.0012.0010.319.29

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tom Leusink, KamerikSV13.7913.79 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS13.4813.1013.0313.48 (p.r.)
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.4312.5913.43 (p.r.)0.00
4Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.230.0012.230.00
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS11.9811.980.000.00
6Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.7711.6011.770.00
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.7211.729.900.00
8Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.4711.470.000.00
9Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.2911.290.000.00
10Lars Ott, MontfoortLS10.250.000.0010.25

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.6411.3910.6212.64
2Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.1412.140.000.00
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.550.0011.1111.55
4Jacco Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.399.7310.0610.39 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond