Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 10-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHugo Bosgraaf16.26
DamesJantsje de Vries12.21
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra15.46
JongensKornelis Brandsma14.68
MeisjesChantal Koehoorn12.50

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.2616.2614.830.00
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.0413.6415.040.00
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.9912.7914.9914.78
4Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.9214.9214.8214.70
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.7714.7714.3514.62
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.760.0014.760.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1612.500.0014.16
8Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.420.0013.420.00
9Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.110.000.0013.11

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS12.2112.2111.750.00
2Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.560.0010.560.00
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.419.8810.410.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.4614.0615.460.00
2Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ13.9913.9313.9912.97
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.600.0013.6013.16
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.9412.940.000.00
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT14.6814.680.000.00
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.5314.530.000.00
3Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG14.2613.7314.2613.30
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.7413.7412.9713.57
5Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.910.0012.9112.83
6Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.600.0012.600.00
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ12.440.0012.440.00
8Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS11.0311.030.000.00
9Aron Visser, FranekerWI9.400.009.400.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.1412.9414.1411.55
2Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.7913.7913.080.00
3Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.7010.3512.7011.33
4Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT12.280.000.0012.28
5Thomas Couperus, BuitenpostBT11.740.000.0011.74
6Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT11.500.000.0011.50
7Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI11.4010.119.2311.40
8Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.2511.259.040.00
9Germ Terpstra, TzumWI11.2511.250.000.00
10Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.890.0010.890.00
11Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.209.6410.1710.20
12Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.5011.8511.7312.50 (p.r.)
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.2411.6012.1712.24
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG10.499.2910.4910.21
4Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT9.999.339.990.00
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI9.840.009.840.00
6Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.319.070.009.31

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond