Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Burgum 01-09-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama21.40
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.11
JuniorenFreark Kramer20.44
JongensReinier Overbeek20.30
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.50

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS21.4020.200.0020.1721.40 (p.r.)0.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.1921.190.0020.2821.160.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.800.000.0020.80 (p.r.)0.0018.72
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.6218.6818.8020.6220.530.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL20.3820.38 (p.r.)19.5714.3118.670.00
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.7719.6719.7714.18
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.5419.5417.9119.45
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.4719.1418.0819.47
9Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4218.2318.9019.42
10Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9416.5118.940.00
11Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.7718.770.000.00
12Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.7018.700.000.00
13Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.1617.3318.160.00
14Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.0616.060.0014.81
15Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
16Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.1116.110.000.0015.3716.06
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.9213.9715.0815.6014.7815.92
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.6115.1915.610.0015.050.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.3815.380.000.00
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG15.2714.0514.1715.27
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8514.850.000.00
7Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.7014.440.0014.70
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.3114.3113.8712.15

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS20.4418.3718.0420.44 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ19.140.0017.0817.8619.14 (p.r.)0.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL18.7916.3818.790.000.000.00
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7115.8417.710.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.420.0016.9917.42
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.3616.5817.2817.36
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.3617.3615.200.00
8Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.6915.6914.7614.96

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.3017.4119.310.0020.30 (p.r.)17.84
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.2316.110.0017.2316.4818.23 (p.r.)
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.8215.8117.8217.7717.2813.68
4Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.8916.8914.8412.65
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.8015.1016.8016.23
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.9714.7915.9714.50
7Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.4714.350.0014.47
8Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.6713.2513.670.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.5014.4913.7013.6914.500.00
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.3713.950.0014.370.0014.37
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.8013.6013.800.0011.370.00
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.7813.4613.7213.78
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.5611.4512.3113.56
6Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.1911.5312.9813.19
7Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.9211.910.0012.92
8Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.0712.070.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond