Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal
Vlist 02-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.19
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.35
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel18.33
JongensReinier Overbeek17.86
MeisjesIris Mulder12.59

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.1917.9719.070.000.0019.19
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.3618.360.000.000.0013.54
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.1014.2317.0617.1014.6116.38
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.3816.380.000.00
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.380.000.0016.38
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.6013.600.000.00
7Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS0.000.000.000.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.4115.5216.980.000.0017.41
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2615.9316.5116.3516.7017.26
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.7814.950.0016.690.0016.78
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.4916.4913.570.00
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.100.000.0016.10
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.8013.800.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3513.1613.620.0014.350.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.8913.8911.2511.050.0013.20
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.410.0013.290.0013.410.00
4Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.160.0013.169.50
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9311.9512.9312.67
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.710.0011.5312.71
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.340.0012.3411.65
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.5010.2911.5010.37

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.3318.2017.4318.330.0017.73
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.7616.760.000.000.0015.31
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.830.000.0015.770.0015.83
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.6215.620.000.00
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.420.0012.2215.42
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.0915.090.000.00
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.4914.4913.760.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.8617.5717.8617.61
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.570.000.0013.2013.2215.57
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.570.000.0014.57
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS14.5013.590.000.0014.5014.39
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.350.0014.350.0013.690.00
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.0114.010.000.00
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.7713.1213.7712.78

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.5912.0412.590.000.0011.60
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.0911.1111.7211.9412.0910.58
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7811.780.000.000.0010.95
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.4210.3111.420.00
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.070.000.0011.07
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond