Uitslag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 09-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren15.99
DamesNicole Uitman12.97
JuniorenJake van Dam15.84
JongensLorenzo Boele14.48
MeisjesRianne de Regt11.82

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.990.000.0015.99
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.9712.8914.4915.97
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2714.1914.8415.27
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.2614.260.000.00
5Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.960.0013.9612.50
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.550.0013.5513.33
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4413.0611.0113.44
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.3913.3913.070.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.9711.0111.5812.97
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.4710.670.0011.47
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.2311.230.0010.63
4Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.0310.449.8711.03
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.6210.1910.620.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.8415.840.000.00
2Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.670.0015.6713.75
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.7113.7111.0513.52
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.510.0012.8713.51

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corne Benschop, LopikPD14.5513.7414.55 (p.r.)13.22
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.6013.6011.5411.28
3Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.040.0012.0313.04

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD14.4814.48 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.7913.790.0013.03
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.260.0013.2612.58
4Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.0212.5013.020.00
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.9512.4611.6512.95
6Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.7611.7212.0812.76 (p.r.)
7Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.4911.8012.4911.21
8Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.0911.6312.090.00
9Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.500.0011.5011.26
10Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.3711.370.0010.64
11Rick Cazant, KockengenSV10.5210.520.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.8311.0411.9712.83 (p.r.)
2Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.4412.440.000.00
3Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.3711.680.0012.37
4Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.730.000.0011.73
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.5211.5210.7010.85
6Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS10.8110.0510.6410.81
7Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD10.700.0010.700.00
8Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL10.6410.64 (p.r.)10.439.48
9Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS10.630.0010.4710.63

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.820.009.9111.82
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.820.000.0011.82
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0310.049.4411.03
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.8610.3810.869.77
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.650.0010.0510.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond