Uitslag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 05-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWerner Kamphof15.71
DamesNicole Uitman10.69
JuniorenDavy de Wit15.83
JongensLorenzo Boele14.27
MeisjesRianne de Regt11.20

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.7114.1415.710.00
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.3214.320.0014.17
3Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.070.0014.0712.36
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.9313.000.0013.93
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD13.9013.6013.9011.30
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.7412.7013.7413.62

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.6910.699.860.00
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.6210.2910.5310.62
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.6210.6210.400.00
4Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL10.369.4310.3310.36

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.830.000.0015.83
2Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.8115.81 (p.r.)15.7011.71
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.560.0014.9715.56
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2613.8715.260.00
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.1513.2115.150.00
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.900.0013.6313.90

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corne Benschop, LopikPD14.4313.5614.43 (p.r.)14.27
2Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.3913.3912.180.00
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV12.8112.8110.230.00
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV11.800.0011.800.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD14.270.000.0014.27
2Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.1912.2613.1912.97
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.660.0012.660.00
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.5611.2412.560.00
5Mark van der Horst, Groot-AmmersVL12.4812.3312.480.00
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.9710.4711.9710.88
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.8411.8410.330.00
8Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.7311.5911.730.00
9Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.2710.4311.270.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.8811.9913.88 (p.r.)
2Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.3510.6312.35 (p.r.)12.08
3Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.2911.9812.290.00
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.050.0012.050.00
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.7211.7211.4711.50
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD11.0411.0410.989.64
7Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS10.8610.20 (p.r.)10.86 (p.r.)10.48
8Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS10.3810.3810.280.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2011.050.0011.20
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.5310.5310.420.00
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.410.000.0010.41
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.1710.170.009.98
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV9.889.669.689.88

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond