Uitslag Hoffman Bokaal
Vlist 30-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.28
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.34
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel18.29
JongensReinier Overbeek18.36
MeisjesIris Mulder14.22

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV20.2817.6519.5520.2813.910.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.2619.2613.2619.1918.6918.91
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.3513.6118.350.000.000.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.3016.880.0018.300.000.00
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3916.8317.390.00
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.1217.120.000.00
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.7514.1715.4916.75

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.6316.5516.8818.6313.4217.59
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.4215.0916.3317.4214.1016.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.2216.6916.9117.22
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.1817.180.000.00
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.3415.7415.7016.34
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2815.8916.2816.11
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.0816.080.0015.26

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3410.7014.3413.420.000.00
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.2713.7213.4313.5913.0914.27
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0013.9613.4914.0013.880.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.3813.380.000.00
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8212.4612.8212.81
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.0410.7312.040.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.2913.8618.2912.0817.000.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL17.2816.0216.2516.9116.2117.28
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.7916.7915.9916.710.0014.79
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.7215.9216.720.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.6416.640.0013.78
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.4815.4815.420.00
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.9814.980.0013.87
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.3616.9318.360.0018.1213.46
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.6314.1815.6314.440.000.00
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.1014.1514.930.0015.100.00
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.530.0014.530.00
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.1714.1712.130.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL14.2213.390.000.000.0014.22
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0711.6213.6913.9013.1414.07
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.790.000.0011.7911.330.00
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond