Uitslag Recycle Cup Vlist
Vlist 08-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.03
DamesWendy Helmes14.87
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra18.55
JongensReinier Overbeek17.54
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.40

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0313.890.0020.030.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.340.0018.4617.0619.34
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.0917.2317.540.0019.09
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.260.0018.260.0014.07
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.980.000.0016.98
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.2218.220.000.0014.85
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.690.0017.0717.690.00
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.460.0017.4614.86
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.6613.6416.6613.44
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.4616.460.000.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2214.3116.22
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.100.0013.0316.10
8Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL12.350.000.0012.35

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8714.8713.8313.950.00
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.900.000.0013.9011.62
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.8212.420.0013.820.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.5313.3513.2313.53
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2812.640.0013.28
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.850.0012.850.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.550.000.0018.5517.40
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.330.000.0018.330.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.2817.280.000.000.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.8016.8013.180.00
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.4915.490.00
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.900.000.0014.90
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.4314.3414.4313.02

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.540.0016.1417.540.00
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.5515.550.0015.1515.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.0914.6614.4315.090.00
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.0012.770.0014.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.4012.5211.8713.409.92
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.250.000.0013.250.00
3Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.4412.440.000.000.00
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.160.000.0012.16
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.9311.930.009.92
6Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.910.000.0011.91
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7710.280.0011.77
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.060.000.0011.06

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond