Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 12-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHarm van der Vlist16.18
DamesJulia van Eijk12.75
JuniorenGerben van Schaik16.55
JongensLorenzo Boele13.45
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder11.46

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL16.1813.360.0016.18 (p.r.)
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.0316.030.000.00
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.6415.6414.540.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.0413.0412.090.00
5Rick Boer, LopikJV13.0312.1513.0312.69

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.7512.759.800.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.4910.480.0011.49
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.930.000.0010.93
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.5610.560.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.5515.5215.1716.55
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.2514.0014.250.00
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.200.0014.2013.66
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.790.0012.7712.79

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.8713.2913.870.00
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.3613.3611.7513.34
3Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.2810.7812.1013.28
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.190.000.0012.19

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD13.4512.5213.45 (p.r.)0.00
2Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.4411.8213.4413.29
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.0913.0912.9112.79
4Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.6112.1011.1912.61
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.0512.050.0011.58
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.010.0012.0110.67
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.0010.7211.2712.00
8Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.9611.960.000.00
9Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.8311.1310.0411.83
10Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.6611.660.000.00
11Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.0910.3411.090.00
12Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS10.7310.4310.6710.73

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.9911.7412.42 (p.r.)12.99 (p.r.)
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.4411.28 (p.r.)11.38 (p.r.)12.44 (p.r.)
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.1111.230.0012.11
4Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.2510.6611.2510.99
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.0211.020.0010.31
6Guus van Wingerden, ZwanenburgZV11.0011.000.000.00
7Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD10.159.71 (p.r.)0.0010.15 (p.r.)

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.4611.460.0010.93
2Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0811.0810.4110.98

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond