Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 12-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.12
DamesDymphie Baas15.78
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel18.49
JongensReinier Overbeek18.13
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.72

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.120.0020.120.000.000.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.5917.4617.7218.0519.590.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.2316.5415.8917.8419.230.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.0616.1417.8717.1919.0616.04
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.750.0018.750.000.000.00
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2717.2118.2718.0516.680.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.7217.720.000.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.4715.9015.2216.47

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.8216.4916.8216.31
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.6515.0716.2516.65
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4714.3016.4715.18
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.210.0016.2115.52
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1616.1616.010.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.7813.9614.2215.7812.090.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7613.1012.6113.5913.760.00
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8512.850.0012.6712.610.00
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.7311.8512.7312.29
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.5712.5711.990.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.4915.6416.2216.7915.9018.49
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.4716.4716.1015.1816.090.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.340.0015.0016.2715.7816.34
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.8614.5615.860.00
5Chris Anker, VlistVL15.7115.4114.8015.71
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.6312.8615.5815.63
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.8614.2814.8614.10

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.1317.4218.130.000.0017.93
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.7713.6314.35 (p.r.)15.77 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.5814.7415.580.000.000.00
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.0913.1413.5515.09
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.0013.6613.1515.00
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.9512.8113.6414.95 (p.r.)
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.8612.8612.480.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.7212.7310.2413.3813.7213.51
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.4111.510.0012.4111.640.00
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.3310.5612.1512.3312.060.00
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.7910.820.0011.79
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.3610.8310.6811.36
6Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.7410.6310.740.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond