Uitslag Sjors Overbeek Interieurs Bokaal
Jaarsveld 20-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.37
DamesWendy Helmes14.34
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel18.40
JongensReinier Overbeek19.09
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.3714.100.0017.240.0019.37
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.640.0017.9117.0318.640.00
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.9617.960.000.000.000.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.9517.950.0013.820.0016.53
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.510.0013.0717.5113.670.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.970.0016.6416.97

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.8517.8516.780.0015.610.00
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.210.000.0017.21
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.580.000.0016.58
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.740.0014.7314.74
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.5314.530.000.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.3413.920.0014.34
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.670.0013.670.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.340.0011.7014.230.0014.34
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.210.0013.2713.710.0014.21
3Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.7412.740.0011.6010.9812.34
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.5511.8212.1912.55
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.2712.270.0012.03
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.4017.4217.4718.400.000.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.7217.2317.3517.720.0017.61
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.060.0016.0613.7714.740.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.8215.820.000.00
5Chris Anker, VlistVL15.8015.8014.5115.02
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.570.000.0015.57
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.3613.360.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.0916.6416.7017.9819.0916.91
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.770.000.0015.7713.2215.55
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.370.0015.3714.5815.350.00
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.0213.7915.02 (p.r.)0.00
5Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.6814.6814.220.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.660.0013.6214.66
7Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.830.0012.830.00
8Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.1412.980.000.0013.8114.14
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.220.0012.4713.22 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.140.0012.440.0012.5513.14
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.7011.7010.5411.42
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.390.0011.390.00
6Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.3011.2911.0911.30
7Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.0010.7010.4111.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond