Uitslag RB Traprenovatie Bokaal
Jaarsveld 23-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.37
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.36
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra18.62
JongensReinier Overbeek18.65
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.07

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.3718.5619.8720.370.000.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.970.000.0019.5419.2619.97
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.7619.760.000.000.000.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.710.000.0017.4818.7116.25
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.960.0015.5317.440.0017.96
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.800.000.0016.800.0016.11
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL12.9212.920.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.7616.760.000.00
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.4214.3612.3216.42
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9415.6812.9815.94
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.5615.180.0015.56
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.680.000.0014.68
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.320.000.0013.32

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.3614.790.000.0016.360.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.4212.8114.1614.8015.420.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.5913.050.000.000.0013.59
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.820.0012.3212.82
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4711.6712.470.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.9111.910.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.6216.5918.62 (p.r.)17.3513.390.00
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD18.2018.20 (p.r.)13.810.0015.1916.06
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV17.5615.3117.56 (p.r.)0.0015.040.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.840.0016.8416.81
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.7116.540.0016.71
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.980.0013.8915.98
7Chris Anker, VlistVL15.8515.3015.850.00
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.5215.520.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.6514.3318.0515.9818.6512.65
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.9614.6911.5414.2915.3216.96 (p.r.)
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.9214.920.000.0014.210.00
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.8514.850.000.00
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS14.590.0014.5914.28
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.300.0014.300.00
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.2414.2414.210.00
8Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.070.0012.070.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0714.070.000.0013.2513.16
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.8613.550.000.0013.860.00
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.6613.66 (p.r.)0.000.0012.5111.54
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.9612.960.0012.29
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.2312.230.000.00
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.9411.6811.7311.94

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond