Uitslag Spel verhuur Centrale Koppelcup
Jaarsveld 08-09-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden20.38
DamesJulia van Eijk13.86
JuniorenChris Anker17.16
JongensReinier Overbeek17.73
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.49

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.3820.380.0017.58
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.7218.7218.390.00
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.550.0015.5917.55
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.5116.3112.1617.51
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9716.5712.6716.97
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.1515.1015.6816.15
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.1515.6215.5516.15
8Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9413.590.0014.94
9Rick Boer, LopikJV14.2813.5812.8814.28

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.8612.2012.9513.86
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.7512.800.0013.75
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.9611.960.0011.38
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.6211.5611.4611.62
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.1410.780.0011.14
6Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV9.290.000.009.29

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Anker, VlistVL17.160.0016.2317.16
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.0014.5815.1917.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.460.0015.1016.46
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.1915.9914.0716.19
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.0314.820.0015.03
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.0315.0313.130.00
7Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.4214.420.0013.33
8Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.320.0014.320.00
9Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.3213.320.000.00
10Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.1512.940.0013.15

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.730.000.0017.73
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.9015.90
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.6914.8615.690.00
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.3115.31 (p.r.)13.6714.70
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.2614.010.0015.26
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.9014.3914.1614.90
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.8312.400.0014.83 (p.r.)
8Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.4114.410.00
9Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL14.090.0012.4514.09
10Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.680.000.0013.68
11Harvey van Dam, LopikJV13.4513.0611.5513.45
12Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.430.000.0013.43
13Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.5411.3812.5412.05
14Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.5211.010.0012.52 (p.r.)
15Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.4010.8912.2312.40
16Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV12.2012.20
17Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.8111.4810.3511.81
18Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.7711.0211.1611.77
19Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD11.3711.0811.370.00
20Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS11.3611.3610.1410.98
21Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.3111.2210.7211.31
22Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.070.0011.0710.79
23Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL10.7510.4810.7510.24

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.490.0013.0913.49
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.450.0013.4512.60
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.0311.2112.0311.98
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.7111.719.7210.98
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.4711.4710.2211.18
6Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.280.0010.8611.28
7Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.0510.4710.9711.05
8Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.5110.3210.519.94

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond