Uitslag 1e klasse
Zegveld 11-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.11
DamesWendy Helmes15.19
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel19.43
JongensReinier Overbeek18.43
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV21.1118.0519.3021.1119.4818.90
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.8116.2018.1319.8115.390.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.760.0016.6518.7616.0517.25
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.6518.5218.6517.6717.6915.93
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.6218.620.000.000.0015.50
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.7914.3416.790.00
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.6116.610.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.0915.9915.2618.0915.1716.48
2Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.8017.800.000.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.6115.7915.9817.61
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0615.3217.0615.01
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.090.0015.5416.09

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1914.9915.1912.920.000.00
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.7714.770.0013.5411.1914.60
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2211.8813.220.0012.6411.78
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.1213.120.000.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6911.5312.0412.69

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS19.4316.7017.3418.8319.430.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL19.3215.7319.32 (p.r.)16.290.0016.71
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.160.000.0018.160.000.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.220.0017.220.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9215.9215.6815.86
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.470.000.0015.47
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.4415.170.0015.44
8Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.430.0018.1516.2318.43
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.5115.0216.510.0015.0016.47
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.420.0015.5416.4215.7614.44
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.5615.3315.560.00
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.480.0014.480.00
6Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.3914.390.000.00
7Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.220.0014.2211.95

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.8113.100.000.0014.4814.81
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.8612.4612.860.0012.3111.56
3Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.0311.1311.0612.030.000.00
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.500.0011.500.00
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.850.000.0010.85

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond