Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 04-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten17.29
DamesNicole Uitman12.39
JuniorenJelle Timmerman16.35
JongensLorenzo Boele15.30
MeisjesEline Kastelein12.43

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2916.7916.1517.29
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3515.2916.3513.00
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1414.6815.9616.14
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.0715.2915.5016.07
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.4814.0512.2215.48
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.1012.2115.1015.06
7Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.1914.1913.0913.69
8Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL13.7513.68 (p.r.)0.0013.75 (p.r.)
9Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.6613.6612.370.00
10Rick Boer, LopikJV13.5513.1413.5513.36
11Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.150.0013.150.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.390.0012.3911.18
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.1310.2411.1310.58

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.3515.090.0016.35
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.8914.390.0015.89
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.0013.5213.8315.00
4Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.6911.9013.2713.69
5Sander Voorn, KamerikSV12.3111.5212.31 (p.r.)0.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD15.3014.9214.4915.30 (p.r.)
2Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.4914.490.0013.47
3Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV14.2114.21 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.7313.5313.7313.46
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.4611.9612.8813.46

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.5111.360.0013.51 (p.r.)
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.1411.3713.1412.78
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.9712.5711.9012.97
4Tom Leusink, KamerikSV12.700.000.0012.70
5Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.1912.1911.9711.95
6Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.0311.170.0012.03

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.6910.7112.5812.69
2Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.5010.5911.3711.50
3Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD11.4811.080.0011.48
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.380.0011.3711.38
5Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.770.0010.45 (p.r.)10.77 (p.r.)

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.4311.0812.4312.05
2Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.7311.3911.6911.73

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond