Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 03-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren17.47
DamesCarina den Hartogh12.82
JuniorenWijnan van Ingen16.80
JongensTwan Kastelein14.88
MeisjesRianne de Regt12.42

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.4716.8717.4714.06
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.6415.4615.5615.64
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6114.8614.9115.61
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.5915.5913.4115.11
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.5615.560.000.00
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.420.000.0015.42
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2814.280.000.00
8Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.3813.380.000.00
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.3512.3512.1411.35

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.8211.8512.820.00
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.8610.9411.860.00
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.8310.7111.8311.78
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.530.0011.530.00
5Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.4310.9811.1611.43
6Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.879.8710.0610.87

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.8016.80 (p.r.)0.0015.58
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.740.0016.74 (p.r.)0.00
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.0016.000.0013.58
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.0615.0613.8414.00
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.8414.840.000.00
6Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.660.0014.660.00
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.5014.5013.830.00
8Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.5013.040.0014.50
9Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.2512.4114.250.00
10Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.1514.150.0013.04

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.8814.8814.3211.75
2Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.7513.1212.4714.75 (p.r.)
3Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV14.5411.600.0014.54
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.0614.0612.3912.10
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.7812.2113.6813.78
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV13.2213.2211.1912.19
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.1511.820.0012.15
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.1110.1812.1313.11
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.3112.319.7711.79
3Tom Leusink, KamerikSV12.2611.1412.2612.23
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.1912.1911.830.00
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.0711.6212.070.00
6Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.9611.9611.5710.44
7Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.9011.900.000.00
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.1211.129.780.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS13.0710.1112.0313.07 (p.r.)
2Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL11.879.3711.87 (p.r.)0.00
3Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL11.6711.0311.4911.67
4Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS11.6411.6411.3110.87
5Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD11.4211.420.0010.96

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.4212.0712.420.00
2Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.5610.5210.5610.10
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.410.0010.3010.41
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.3210.139.5110.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond