Uitslag VKP Beveiligingstechniek Trofee
Linschoten 04-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.85
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.80
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel17.86
JongensReinier Overbeek18.20
MeisjesDemi Groothedde16.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.8519.0917.8820.850.0020.15
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.7616.9320.7620.080.000.00
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6019.4120.6020.540.000.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS20.1019.0618.7114.4620.1020.02
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.4015.9017.1618.9317.0819.40
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.2216.7317.2319.220.0017.71
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.3918.390.0017.98
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.2418.240.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.8316.0215.5117.83
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.500.0017.5016.47
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.3216.0217.320.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.1816.5817.1816.95
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.8416.4916.8413.16
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.4816.480.0016.48

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.8014.620.0015.8015.4714.35
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3615.360.0014.2013.0414.17
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.7714.510.000.0014.770.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.9513.9513.170.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4813.480.000.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.1612.500.0013.16
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.1112.1111.560.00
8Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.0212.020.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.8617.860.000.000.0015.75
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.4417.4316.8716.640.0017.44
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.4016.5917.400.000.000.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL17.0914.1116.6617.09
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV16.6914.9716.6416.69
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.4716.1416.3916.47
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.4614.46

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.2017.0918.2018.0013.8916.77
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.6215.940.0016.6216.450.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.0614.4816.0613.6912.110.00
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.8715.7315.2815.87
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.3415.340.0013.33
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.2813.5614.3115.28
7Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL14.3514.000.0014.35
8Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.570.0013.5713.50

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.3015.6116.30 (p.r.)0.000.0013.89
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.6012.470.0013.600.000.00
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.2611.6111.5712.2612.0912.16
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.9811.9811.090.00
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.7011.700.000.00
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond