Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 23-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWouter van Midden20.66
DamesDymphie Baas16.19
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra17.40
JongensReinier Overbeek19.60
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.660.0018.5120.66 (p.r.)13.6313.56
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.9218.360.0018.950.0019.92
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.2619.260.0017.170.0017.69
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.6717.2817.180.0018.670.00
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.800.000.0017.800.000.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.150.000.0017.15
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.5416.540.000.00
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.1814.0517.1813.920.000.00
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.5016.5014.360.00
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.4512.6515.3016.45
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0314.5616.0314.79
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.3015.300.000.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.1914.520.0014.8916.1912.92
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8613.430.0014.550.0014.86
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.200.0013.640.0013.1614.20
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9012.3512.9012.42
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8012.4912.800.00
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.5812.5812.5712.48
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.360.000.0012.36

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.4017.1116.9416.9316.7217.40
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.3215.910.0017.320.000.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.2716.9414.9617.0717.2716.02
4Chris Anker, VlistVL16.5716.200.0016.57
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.4515.4016.4516.30
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.1915.0815.5816.19
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.6016.8417.8217.7118.5419.60
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.2215.1215.4816.22 (p.r.)15.090.00
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD15.270.0014.5315.270.000.00
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.7214.7114.720.00
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.6614.6614.2414.48
6Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.5814.5813.5714.45
7Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.9013.6813.9012.89

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.6513.3313.6614.5214.2214.65
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.150.0012.6912.3713.1511.45
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.0011.7811.2412.6813.00 (p.r.)0.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.0312.0311.8710.66
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.9910.7811.0611.99
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.6911.4011.690.00
7Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.190.000.0011.19
8Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.170.0010.170.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond